Info

Official website

Founded
1880
Address
Blunts Wall Road
CM12 9SA
Billericay, Essex
Country
England
Phone
+44 (1277) 652 188
Fax
+44 (1277) 655 177
E-mail
secretary@billericaytownfc.co.uk

AGP Arena

Address:
Blunts Wall Road 
Zip code:
CM12 9SA 
City:
Billericay, Essex 
Capacity:
3500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
New Lodge 
AGP Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Julian 36 years old 32 0
M. Smith 23 years old 3 0
Defenders
L. Doyley 36 years old 8 0
M. Efete 22 years old 17 0
J. Howells 28 years old 41 1
D. Inman 28 years old 13 2
C. Kennedy 30 years old 19 1
J. Kizzi 25 years old 39 5
C. Kpekawa 22 years old 6 0
C. Wassmer 28 years old 11 1
Midfielders
D. Aransibia 20 years old 9 1
R. Davies 32 years old 0 0
S. Deering 28 years old 27 2
T. Eyong 29 years old 3 0
C. Jahraldo-Martin 25 years old 5 0
S. Kelly 25 years old 3 0
J. O'Hara 32 years old 19 0
J. Paxman 25 years old 5 0
P. Rooney 22 years old 17 0
C. Smith 26 years old 5 1
D. Waldren 30 years old 35 1
Attackers
A. Coombes 27 years old 23 12
A. Cunnington 31 years old 17 3
M. Emmanuel 29 years old 35 17
R. Lafayette 32 years old 22 4
J. Loza 24 years old 12 1
N. Minhas 2 0
J. Mongoy 20 years old 0 0
A. Potter 30 years old 29 0
J. Robinson 32 years old 5 1
Coach
H. Wheeler 30 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.