Info

Official website

Founded
1928
Address
Rua Emílio Coleta
12900-000
Bragança Paulista, São Paulo
Country
Brazil
Phone
+55 (11) 7844 0907
Fax
+55 (11) 7843 2458

Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid

Address:
Rua Emílio Coleta 
Zip code:
12900-000 
City:
Bragança Paulista, São Paulo 
Opened:
1949 
Capacity:
17128 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio Parque das Pedras, - 2009 Estádio Marcelo Stéfani (Marcelão) 
Facts:
nickname: Nabizão 
Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid

Squad

Goalkeepers
Alex Alves 32 years old 0 0
Dheimison 29 years old 0 0
Júlio César 34 years old 5 0
Kewin 24 years old 0 0
Defenders
Lucas Ramon 25 years old 2 0
Edimar Fraga 33 years old 1 0
Aderlan 28 years old 1 0
Romário 27 years old 0 0
Anderson Marques 36 years old 2 0
Ligger 31 years old 5 0
Rayan 29 years old 1 0
Léo Ortiz 23 years old 2 0
Midfielders
Baralhas 20 years old 0 0
Barreto 23 years old 5 0
Rafael Carioca 26 years old 4 0
Uillian Correia 29 years old 5 0
Osman 26 years old 2 0
Luis Phelipe 18 years old 2 0
Pio 31 years old 2 0
Vitinho 28 years old 2 0
Pedro 21 years old 2 0
Bruno Tubarão 24 years old 3 1
Rayne 22 years old 1 0
Attackers
Roberson 30 years old 1 0
Morato 26 years old 0 0
Ytalo 31 years old 5 2
Wesley 23 years old 5 1
Thiago Ribeiro 33 years old 4 1
Claudinho 22 years old 3 0
Matheus Peixoto 23 years old 5 1
Coach
Antônio Carlos Zago 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.