Info

Official website

Founded
1966
Address
Hasan Subasi Spor Tesisleri
07030
Antalya
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (242) 237 0881
Fax
+90 (242) 237 4951
E-mail
info@antalyaspor.com.tr

Antalya Stadyumu

Address:
100. Yıl Bulvarı 
Zip code:
07030 
City:
Antalya 
Opened:
2015 
Capacity:
33032 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2017 Antalya Arena Antalya 100. yıl Stadyumu 
Antalya Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
R. Boffin 31 years old 31 0
F. Kaplan 30 years old 2 0
A. Özden 22 years old 0 0
O. Özenç 26 years old 0 0
E. Şahin 18 years old 0 0
Defenders
T. Çamdal 28 years old 1 0
O. Celustka 29 years old 24 1
A. Cissokho 31 years old 22 0
Diego Ângelo 33 years old 28 3
S. Dursun 26 years old 13 0
B. Fındık 18 years old 0 0
İ. Kayalı 21 years old 0 0
B. Öztürk 23 years old 10 0
N. Sangare 24 years old 31 2
H. Terry 21 years old 0 0
E. Vardar 17 years old 1 0
Midfielders
Y. Alemdar 20 years old 0 0
H. Alpsoy 22 years old 11 1
B. Balcı 18 years old 0 0
Charles 34 years old 14 0
O. Çelik 27 years old 1 0
Chico 32 years old 26 2
M. İnan 19 years old 0 0
F. Koç 15 years old 1 0
Y. Kurtuluş 33 years old 21 1
S. Özkan 32 years old 22 2
H. Özmert 33 years old 30 4
H. Sevinç 17 years old 0 0
D. Sinik 20 years old 32 0
S. Taşkolu 19 years old 0 0
S. Yatağan 20 years old 1 0
Z. Yıldırım 28 years old 10 0
Attackers
S. Doukara 27 years old 25 10
J. Drole 21 years old 19 0
M. Erdinç 32 years old 23 11
Fredy 29 years old 13 0
Amilton 29 years old 13 1
Coach
B. Korkmaz 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.