Info

Official website

Founded
1963
Address
Vakifköy Orhan Özselek Tesisleri, Yildirim
16375
Bursa
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (224) 353 0092
Fax
+90 (224) 353 0099
E-mail
bulentadisonmez@bursaspor.org.tr

Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu

Address:
Dikkaldırım Mah. Hayran Cad., Osmangazi 
Zip code:
16090 
City:
Bursa 
Opened:
2015 
Capacity:
43877 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2015 - 2017 Timsah Arena  
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Dadakdeniz 19 years old 0 0
O. Kocuk 23 years old 21 0
M. Şengezer 22 years old 9 0
Defenders
A. Chedjou 33 years old 26 1
E. Ersoy 22 years old 30 1
B. Kapacak 19 years old 15 0
I. Latovlevici 33 years old 25 3
U. Meraş 23 years old 26 2
A. Özcan 20 years old 0 0
M. Sarıkaya 17 years old 0 0
A. Shehu 26 years old 13 1
F. Ünver 22 years old 0 0
S. Vergini 30 years old 7 0
B. Yardımcı 26 years old 26 0
Midfielders
A. Ademoğlu 21 years old 0 0
J. Atanasov 19 years old 3 0
O. Atasayar 24 years old 4 0
S. Badji 29 years old 28 0
Y. Erdoğan 26 years old 25 1
A. Kara 26 years old 31 6
R. Keskin 20 years old 6 1
H. Saivet 28 years old 28 2
G. Sefil 20 years old 0 0
F. Soyalp 23 years old 12 0
T. Torun 29 years old 24 0
Ç. Yılmaz 19 years old 1 0
Attackers
A. Akman 17 years old 0 0
Allano 24 years old 31 1
K. Kanatsızkuş 22 years old 4 0
J. Kembo-Ekoko 31 years old 2 0
U. Nayir 25 years old 24 3
D. Sakho 29 years old 18 3
Coach
M. Bakkal 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.