Info

Official website

Founded
1981
Address
Zafer Meydanı Zafer Çarşısı No:3
42200
Konya
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (332) 353 1522
Fax
+90 (332) 353 6863
E-mail
iletisim@konyaspor.org.tr

Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu

Address:
Sille Parsana Mh., Kaletaş Caddesi, Selçuklu 
Zip code:
42000  
City:
Konya 
Opened:
2014 
Capacity:
42276 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2014 - 2017 Konya Büyükşehir Torku Arena  
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Atalay 27 years old 0 0
A. Çolak 18 years old 0 0
S. Kırıntılı 34 years old 32 0
E. Taşkıran 29 years old 1 0
Defenders
S. Ay 27 years old 6 0
U. Demirok 30 years old 24 1
F. Diagne 29 years old 13 0
P. Filipović 28 years old 12 1
V. Fındıklı 28 years old 22 1
E. Opanasenko 28 years old 9 0
M. Özkan 20 years old 0 0
F. Öztorun 32 years old 18 0
O. Öztürk 20 years old 0 0
A. Seçkinli 20 years old 0 0
N. Skubic 29 years old 30 2
A. Turan 35 years old 15 0
L. Zhuta 26 years old 12 0
Midfielders
A. Çamdalı 35 years old 3 0
A. Hadžiahmetović 22 years old 14 0
P. Hurtado 28 years old 14 2
M. Jevtović 25 years old 28 2
J. Jønsson 26 years old 21 4
D. Milosevic 24 years old 32 1
O. Nemli 20 years old 0 0
Abdou Razak Traoré 30 years old 21 0
Attackers
M. Akçay 21 years old 7 0
E. Daci 20 years old 0 0
M. Fofana 27 years old 31 6
A. Gökbayrak 19 years old 0 0
A. Jahović 32 years old 27 6
A. Karakaya 42 years old 0 0
Ö. Şahiner 27 years old 26 8
M. Yatabaré 33 years old 28 5
Coach
A. Kocaman 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.