Info

Official website

Founded
1903
Address
Akaretler Süleyman Seba Caddesi 92
80690
İstanbul
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (212) 310 1000
Fax
+90 (212) 258 8194
E-mail
info@besiktasjk.com.tr

Vodafone Stadyumu

Address:
Dolmabahçe Gazhane Caddesi, Beşiktaş 
Zip code:
34357  
City:
İstanbul 
Opened:
2016 
Capacity:
43500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2016 - 2017 Vodafone Arena  
Vodafone Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Destanoğlu 18 years old 0 0
L. Karius 25 years old 22 0
U. Yuvakuran 21 years old 1 0
T. Zengin 35 years old 3 0
Defenders
E. Atlam 19 years old 0 0
A. Çelebi 19 years old 0 0
Adriano 34 years old 18 0
C. Erkin 30 years old 21 1
G. Gönül 34 years old 24 3
N. Isimat-Mirin 27 years old 6 0
E. Kaya 17 years old 0 0
G. Medel 31 years old 20 0
E. Roco 26 years old 6 0
H. Seylığlı 20 years old 0 0
D. Toköz 22 years old 14 3
D. Vida 29 years old 23 0
R. Yılmaz 17 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Açıkgöz 19 years old 0 0
Ricardo Quaresma 35 years old 21 2
A. Hutchinson 36 years old 19 3
S. Kagawa 30 years old 6 3
J. Lens 31 years old 20 1
O. Özyakup 26 years old 17 1
E. Seçgin 19 years old 0 0
G. Töre 27 years old 2 0
M. Üçüncü 19 years old 0 0
N. Uysal 28 years old 13 0
K. Yılmaz 18 years old 0 0
Attackers
O. Akgün 17 years old 0 0
O. Aydoğan 22 years old 0 0
C. Larin 23 years old 10 1
A. Ljajić 27 years old 19 5
M. Oktay 19 years old 0 0
M. Pektemek 30 years old 12 5
G. Yalçın 20 years old 15 2
B. Yılmaz 33 years old 8 6
Coach
Ş. Güneş 66 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.