Info

Official website

Founded
1967
Address
Mehmet Ali Yilmaz Tesisleri
61080
Trabzon
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (462) 325 0967
Fax
+90 (462) 325 5514
E-mail
trabzon@trabzonspor.org.tr

Medical Park Stadyumu

Address:
Trabzon Giresun Yolu, Akyaz 
Zip code:
41513 
City:
Trabzon 
Opened:
2016 
Capacity:
41513 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2017 - 2017 Medical Park Arena 2016 - 2017 Şenol Güneş Stadyumu 
Medical Park Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Akbulut 18 years old 2 0
U. Çakır 23 years old 19 0
M. Kablan 19 years old 0 0
K. Moradaoğlu 16 years old 0 0
Defenders
O. Açıl 18 years old 0 0
K. Çörekçi 27 years old 11 0
João Pereira 35 years old 21 0
M. Hosseini 22 years old 24 0
L. Ibáñez 30 years old 5 0
A. Karnapoğlu 20 years old 1 0
F. Novák 28 years old 28 5
Z. Touré 29 years old 26 0
H. Türkmen 21 years old 22 0
Midfielders
M. Akpınar 20 years old 5 1
V. Amiri 31 years old 22 1
B. Artarslan 24 years old 9 0
B. Aydın 18 years old 0 0
K. Baykuş 19 years old 0 0
T. Ergül 19 years old 0 0
B. Kara 20 years old 1 0
A. Ömür 19 years old 28 4
O. Onazi 26 years old 16 2
A. Parmak 24 years old 17 2
O. Şahan 31 years old 19 2
J. Sosa 33 years old 28 5
Y. Yazıcı 22 years old 29 4
Attackers
T. Cumur 19 years old 0 0
C. Ekuban 25 years old 28 5
K. Kılınç 19 years old 0 0
A. Nwakaeme 30 years old 26 10
H. Rodallega 33 years old 32 14
Coach
Ü. Karaman 52 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.