Info

Official website

Founded
1907
Address
Recep Peker Caddesi, Kadiköy
34725
İstanbul
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (216) 542 1907
Fax
+90 (216) 348 3060
E-mail
bilgiislem@fenerbahce.org

Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi

Address:
Recep Peker Caddesi, Kadıköy 
Zip code:
34725 
City:
İstanbul 
Website:
http://www.fenerbahce.org/stadyum/eng/index.asp 
Opened:
1908 
Capacity:
53586 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1908 - 1933 Union Club Field, 1933 - 1998 Fenerbahçe Stadyumu, 1998 - 2016 Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadyumu 
Facts:
renovated 1999 - 2008 
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi

Squad

Goalkeepers
V. Demirel 37 years old 11 0
E. Ersu 24 years old 0 0
C. Kameni 35 years old 0 0
A. Özdoğan 20 years old 0 0
B. Özer 18 years old 0 0
H. Tekin 29 years old 15 0
Defenders
A. Akbulut 17 years old 0 0
B. Albayrak 21 years old 0 0
S. Aziz 28 years old 3 1
M. Çakı 19 years old 0 0
S. Çiftpınar 26 years old 6 1
M. Isla 30 years old 21 0
H. Kaldırım 29 years old 24 1
İ. Köybaşı 29 years old 6 0
V. Moses 28 years old 8 2
R. Neustädter 31 years old 20 1
Ş. Özbayraklı 29 years old 9 0
M. Škrtel 34 years old 21 1
B. Yılmaz 20 years old 0 0
D. Yılmaz 19 years old 0 0
Midfielders
T. Arslan 28 years old 6 0
M. Çapkan 19 years old 0 0
T. Ciğerci 27 years old 0 0
N. Dirar 33 years old 8 0
M. Ekici 28 years old 17 3
E. Elmas 19 years old 23 1
O. Güçtekin 19 years old 1 0
M. Gümüşkaya 18 years old 0 0
F. Kadıoğlu 19 years old 0 0
Jaílson 23 years old 13 2
A. Potuk 27 years old 7 0
M. Topal 33 years old 21 1
M. Valbuena 34 years old 15 1
T. Yürük 19 years old 0 0
M. Zajc 24 years old 5 1
Attackers
A. Ayew 29 years old 23 5
Y. Benzia 24 years old 13 0
M. Frey 24 years old 13 3
I. Slimani 30 years old 15 1
Soldado 33 years old 15 4
Coach
E. Yanal 57 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.