Info

Official website

Founded
1957
Address
Cité Olympique
1003
El Menzah
Country
Tunisia
Phone
+216 (71) 793 760
Fax
+216 (71) 783 843
E-mail
directeur@ftf.org.tn

Stade Olympique de Radès

Address:
Cité Olympique du 7 novembre 
City:
Radès 
Opened:
2001 
Capacity:
65000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2001 - 2011 Stade du 7 Novembre 
Facts:
nickname: Stade de Radès 
Stade Olympique de Radès

Squad

Goalkeepers
F. Ben Mustapha 29 years old 1 0
M. Hassen 24 years old 0 0
A. Mathlouthi 34 years old 0 0
Defenders
R. Bedoui 29 years old 1 0
S. Ben Youssef 30 years old 1 0
D. Bronn 23 years old 4 0
O. Haddadi 27 years old 1 0
A. Maâloul 29 years old 1 0
Y. Meriah 25 years old 1 0
Midfielders
L. Azouni 25 years old 1 0
M. Ben Amor 27 years old 3 0
A. Ben Mohamed 24 years old 1 0
Y. Chamakhi 24 years old 1 0
M. Dräger 22 years old 1 0
H. Habbassi 23 years old 0 0
W. Kechrida 23 years old 0 0
S. Khaoui 24 years old 1 0
B. Saidani 25 years old 1 0
F. Sassi 27 years old 1 0
N. Sliti 26 years old 1 0
B. Srarfi 21 years old 0 0
Attackers
G. Ayadi 22 years old 0 0
A. Badri 28 years old 5 2
F. Chaouat 23 years old 1 0
Y. Khenissi 27 years old 2 0
Y. Msakni 28 years old 1 0
Coach
M. Kanzari 46 years old
M. Okbi 53 years old
A. Giresse 66 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.