Info

Official website

Founded
1908
Address
24-26 Dundonald Street
Port of Spain
Country
Trinidad and Tobago
Phone
+1 (868) 623 7312
Fax
+1 (868) 623 8109
E-mail
rgrodentt@aol.com

Hasely Crawford Stadium

Address:
Wrightson Road, Mucurapo 
City:
Port of Spain 
Opened:
1980 
Capacity:
27000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1980 - 2001 National Stadium 
Facts:
nickname: The Stadium 
Hasely Crawford Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Foncette 29 years old 1 0
M. Phillip 34 years old 1 0
Defenders
S. Bateau 27 years old 1 0
D. Cyrus 27 years old 2 0
A. David 27 years old 1 0
C. Gonzales 29 years old 1 0
T. Hodge 23 years old 2 0
J. Jones 27 years old 2 1
K. Julien 19 years old 1 0
Midfielders
K. George 28 years old 2 0
A. Humphrey 22 years old 0 0
K. Hyland 29 years old 2 0
M. Joseph 27 years old 2 0
N. Lewis 28 years old 2 0
D. Muckette 23 years old 0 0
J. Williams 24 years old 1 0
Attackers
A. Guerra 30 years old 1 1
N. Hackshaw 23 years old 1 0
K. St. Hillaire 20 years old 2 0
S. Winchester 26 years old 1 0
Coach
D. Lawrence 44 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.