Info

Official website

Founded
1882
Address
Alter Schönefelder Weg 20
12524
Berlin
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (30) 670 68456

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

Address:
Cantianstrasse 24 
Zip code:
10437 
City:
Berlin 
Opened:
1952 
Capacity:
19708 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1952 Berliner Sportpark 
Facts:
nickname: Jahnstadion, Cantianstadion 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Dunkel 18 years old 3 0
T. Jarzombek 21 years old 0 0
P. Landt 26 years old 0 0
M. Meurer 20 years old 0 0
D. Twardzik 27 years old 14 0
Defenders
L. Bache 22 years old 5 0
S. Brehmer 25 years old 13 1
I. Cami 20 years old 9 1
M. Czyborra 21 years old 8 0
K. Kahlert 29 years old 15 4
R. Putt 28 years old 15 3
R. Steinhauer 25 years old 9 1
Midfielders
B. Brunnemann 38 years old 11 0
C. Ede 31 years old 5 2
S. Marx 21 years old 3 0
T. Mattuschka 38 years old 0 0
L. Müller 21 years old 11 0
H. Pepić 25 years old 15 2
C. Preiß 31 years old 16 3
C. Quiring 27 years old 16 4
C. Skoda 28 years old 13 0
Attackers
N. Donner 20 years old 10 0
B. Förster 29 years old 14 5
P. Kroll 31 years old 2 0
K. Stephan 28 years old 0 0
T. Uzan 24 years old 14 1
Coach
A. Zimmermann 48 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.