Info

Official website

Founded
1904
Address
PO Box 1216
17 123
Solna
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (8) 735 0900
Fax
+46 (8) 735 0901
E-mail
svff@svenskfotboll.se

Friends Arena

Address:
Råsta Strandväg 1 
City:
Solna 
E-mail:
info@swedenarena.se
Website:
http://friendsarena.se 
Opened:
2012 
Architect:
Berg Arkitektkontor, HOK Sport 
Capacity:
54329 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2009 - 2012 Swedbank Arena 
Friends Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Linnér 21 years old 0 0
I. Pettersson 21 years old 0 0
J. Rinne 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Andersson 22 years old 0 0
J. Augustinsson 22 years old 0 0
F. Dagerstål 21 years old 1 0
R. Jansson 27 years old 0 0
J. Larsson 28 years old 2 0
A. Milosevic 26 years old 1 0
S. Papagiannopoulos 28 years old 0 0
Midfielders
H. Aiesh 23 years old 0 0
A. Andersson 22 years old 0 0
A. Fransson 24 years old 1 0
M. Hallberg 23 years old 2 1
D. Irandust 20 years old 0 0
K. Mrabti 24 years old 0 0
K. Olsson 23 years old 1 0
T. Tekie 21 years old 0 0
S. Thern 26 years old 0 0
S. Tibbling 24 years old 0 0
Attackers
V. Gyökeres 20 years old 0 0
K. Holmberg 25 years old 0 0
A. Isak 19 years old 2 1
A. Jeremejeff 25 years old 0 0
J. Levi 22 years old 0 0
M. Tankovic 23 years old 1 0
Coach
J. Andersson 56 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.