Info

Founded
2000
Address
27 de Mayo 1 entre Ballivian y Avaroa
Yacuiba
Country
Bolivia
Phone
+591 682 3027
E-mail
petrochaco@hotmail.com

Estadio Ovidio Messa Soruco

Address:
Calle Ballivian 
City:
Yacuíba 
Capacity:
30000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2017 Estadio Provincial de Yacuiba 
Estadio Ovidio Messa Soruco

Squad

Goalkeepers
Defenders
J. Barba 33 years old 0 0
R. Barra 31 years old 0 0
J. Flores 22 years old 0 0
A. Jurado 32 years old 0 0
D. Robles 27 years old 0 0
J. Villamil 26 years old 0 0
Midfielders
H. Agüero 22 years old 0 0
D. Álvarez 30 years old 0 0
D. Arteaga 23 years old 0 0
S. Chamiri 23 years old 0 0
J. Figueroa 33 years old 0 0
O. Justiniano 30 years old 0 0
Jorge Merino 27 years old 0 0
W. Porcel 20 years old 0 0
J. Robles 40 years old 0 0
Attackers
L. Flores 23 years old 0 0
Leilão 37 years old 0 0
B. Pachuri 21 years old 0 0
E. Ramos 0 0
O. Ruiz 0 0
H. Saucedo 22 years old 0 0
P. Torrez 28 years old 0 0
C. Trigo 23 years old 0 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.