Info

Official website

Founded
1908
Address
Avenue Théo Verbeeck 2
1070
Bruxelles (Brussel)
Country
Belgium
Phone
+32 (2) 529 4060
Fax
+32 (2) 520 0740
E-mail
secretariat@rsca.be

Stade Constant Vanden Stock

Address:
Avenue Théo Verbeeck 2 
Zip code:
1070 
City:
Bruxelles (Brussel) 
Phone:
+32 (2) 528 8859 
Opened:
1917 
Capacity:
28063 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1917 - 1983 Stade Émile Versé 
Facts:
renovated 1983, 1992 (major renovation) 
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

Squad

Goalkeepers
F. Boeckx 32 years old 0 0
B. de Jong 25 years old 0 0
T. Didillon 23 years old 35 0
Defenders
D. Appiah 26 years old 14 0
S. Bornauw 20 years old 18 1
E. Cobbaut 21 years old 8 0
A. Dante 20 years old 1 0
H. Delcroix 20 years old 1 0
J. Lawrence 26 years old 23 0
K. Mbodji 29 years old 13 0
A. Milić 25 years old 20 0
A. Najar 26 years old 21 0
I. Obradović 30 years old 10 0
A. Saelemaekers 19 years old 25 0
B. Sanneh 24 years old 10 1
O. Vranješ 29 years old 10 0
Midfielders
L. Adžić 20 years old 0 0
Z. Bakkali 23 years old 18 1
P. Gerkens 23 years old 28 7
E. Kayembe 20 years old 11 0
S. Kums 31 years old 26 5
E. Makarenko 27 years old 15 0
A. Lokonga 19 years old 6 0
A. Trebel 28 years old 20 3
Y. Verschaeren 17 years old 16 1
P. Zulj 25 years old 10 0
Attackers
F. Amuzu 19 years old 25 1
Y. Bolasie 29 years old 12 4
C. Dhauholou 21 years old 0 0
L. Dimata 21 years old 20 13
J. Doku 16 years old 5 0
I. Santini 29 years old 30 14
Coach
K. Belhocine 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.