Info

Official website

Founded
1983
Address
Avenida Teresa de Calcuta
28903
Getafe (Madrid)
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (91) 695 9771
Fax
+34 (91) 681 1212
E-mail
fsantos@getafecf.com

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

Address:
Avenida de Teresa de Calcuta 
Zip code:
28903 
City:
Getafe 
Website:
http://www.getafecf.com/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=28&Itemid=47 
Opened:
1998 
Capacity:
17393 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estadio de las Margaritas 
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Chichizola 29 years old 1 0
David Soria 26 years old 32 0
Rubén Yáñez 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
L. Cabrera 27 years old 27 2
D. Dakonam 27 years old 31 0
D. Foulquier 26 years old 22 3
Bruno González 28 years old 20 0
Miquel 26 years old 5 0
M. Olivera 21 years old 10 0
Antunes 32 years old 28 1
Miguel Ángel Rubio 21 years old 0 0
D. Suárez 30 years old 31 0
Midfielders
M. Arambarri 23 years old 29 1
Bergara 32 years old 3 0
S. Cristóforo 25 years old 14 0
M. Flamini 35 years old 9 0
N. Maksimović 24 years old 31 0
Portillo 28 years old 28 0
Samuel Sáiz 28 years old 6 0
G. Shibasaki 26 years old 4 0
Attackers
Hugo Duro 19 years old 7 0
Jaime Mata 30 years old 30 14
Jorge Molina 37 years old 33 13
Ángel 31 years old 32 7
Coach
José Bordalás 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.