Info

Official website

Founded
1900
Address
Avenida Baix Llobregat 100
08940
Barcelona
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (93) 292 7700
Fax
+34 (93) 425 4552
E-mail
info@rcdespanyol.com

RCDE Stadium

Address:
Avenida Baix Llobregat 100 
Zip code:
08940 
City:
Cornella de Llobregat 
Opened:
2009 
Architect:
Mark Fenwick, Javier Iribarren, Esteban Gasulla 
Capacity:
40423 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2009 - 2014 Estadi Cornellà-El Prat, 2014 - 2016 Power8 Stadium 
Facts:
nickname: Nou Estadi 
RCDE Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
Roberto Jiménez 33 years old 0 0
Diego López 37 years old 0 0
Defenders
Ó. Duarte 30 years old 0 0
Adrià Pedrosa 21 years old 0 0
Naldo 30 years old 0 0
Mario Hermoso 23 years old 0 0
Iago Indias 23 years old 0 0
Lluís López 22 years old 0 0
Javi López 33 years old 0 0
David López 29 years old 0 0
R. Rosales 30 years old 0 0
Dídac Vilá 30 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Sergi Darder 25 years old 0 0
Granero 31 years old 0 0
Alejandro López 22 years old 0 0
Óscar Melendo 21 years old 0 0
P. Piatti 30 years old 0 0
Marc Roca 22 years old 0 0
Víctor Sánchez 31 years old 0 0
Alfa Semedo 21 years old 0 0
Attackers
Víctor Campuzano 22 years old 0 0
Carlos Doncel 22 years old 0 0
F. Ferreyra 28 years old 0 0
Sergio García 36 years old 0 0
Borja Iglesias 26 years old 0 0
H. Pérez 30 years old 0 0
Javi Puado 21 years old 0 0
Wu Lei 27 years old 0 0
Coach
David Gallego 47 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.