Info

Official website

Founded
1899
Address
Avenida de Arístides Maillol
08028
Barcelona
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (902) 189 900
Fax
+34 (93) 411 2219
E-mail
oab@club.fcbarcelona.com

Camp Nou

Address:
Carrer d'Arístides Maillol 
Zip code:
8028 
City:
Barcelona 
Opened:
1957 
Architect:
Francesc Mitjans-Miró, Lorenzo García Barbon, Josep Soteras Mauri 
Capacity:
99787 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1957 - 2000 Estadi del Futbol Club Barcelona 
Facts:
renovated 1980, 1994, 2008 
Camp Nou

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Cillessen 30 years old 0 0
Jokin Ezkieta 22 years old 0 0
Iñaki Peña 20 years old 0 0
M. ter Stegen 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
Jordi Alba 30 years old 0 0
Chumi Brandariz 20 years old 0 0
Nélson Semedo 25 years old 0 0
Jorge Cuenca 19 years old 0 0
Guillem Jaime 20 years old 0 0
C. Lenglet 24 years old 0 0
Juan Miranda 19 years old 0 0
J. Murillo 27 years old 0 0
Piqué 32 years old 0 0
Sergi Roberto 27 years old 0 0
J. Todibo 19 years old 0 0
S. Umtiti 25 years old 0 0
T. Vermaelen 33 years old 0 0
M. Wagué 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Rafinha 26 years old 0 0
Carles Aleñà 21 years old 0 0
Sergio Busquets 30 years old 0 0
Oriol Busquets 20 years old 0 0
Álex Collado 20 years old 0 0
Philippe Coutinho 27 years old 0 0
Carles Pérez 21 years old 0 0
Riqui Puig 19 years old 0 0
I. Rakitić 31 years old 0 0
Arthur 22 years old 0 0
A. Vidal 32 years old 0 0
Attackers
K. Boateng 32 years old 0 0
O. Dembélé 22 years old 0 0
L. Messi 31 years old 0 0
Abel Ruiz 19 years old 0 0
Malcom 22 years old 0 0
L. Suárez 32 years old 0 0
Coach
Ernesto Valverde 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.