Info

Official website

Founded
2005
Address
Erzurum
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (442) 234 6061
Fax
+90 (442) 233 0220

Kazım Karabekir Stadyumu

Address:
Erzincan-Erzerum Yolu, Yakutiye 
Zip code:
25050 
City:
Erzurum 
Capacity:
23700 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1968 - 2012 Cemal Gürsel Stadyumu 
Facts:
renovated 2010 
Kazım Karabekir Stadyumu

Squad

Goalkeepers
H. Canbazoğlu 31 years old 2 0
K. Civelek 21 years old 0 0
I. Šehić 30 years old 30 0
Defenders
H. Arslan 30 years old 8 1
L. Gör 28 years old 26 2
P. Kanstrup 30 years old 12 0
E. Korkmaz 36 years old 20 1
S. Kurtuluş 29 years old 5 0
L. Schwechlen 29 years old 32 1
T. Ünlü 29 years old 16 0
Midfielders
İ. Akdağ 27 years old 28 3
S. Akgün 18 years old 0 0
T. Antalyalı 24 years old 29 5
M. Atalay 24 years old 0 0
E. Başsan 27 years old 29 1
S. Eduok 25 years old 13 4
M. Koné 29 years old 20 0
G. Obertan 30 years old 10 1
J. Ščuk 28 years old 31 4
S. Tshabalala 34 years old 15 0
Attackers
K. Opseth 29 years old 10 1
S. Kaya 23 years old 2 0
R. Muhammed 25 years old 9 2
R. Munsy 29 years old 12 0
M. Özhan 18 years old 0 0
G. Sunu 28 years old 26 3
Coach
H. Hamzaoğlu 49 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.