Info

Official website

Founded
1945
Address
Humska 1
11000
Beograd
Country
Serbia
Phone
+381 (11) 322 9691
Fax
+381 (11) 322 9906
E-mail
football@partizan.rs

Stadion Partizana

Address:
Humska 1 
Zip code:
11000 
City:
Beograd 
Opened:
1951 
Capacity:
32710 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1950 - 1987 Stadion JNA 
Facts:
renovated 1998, 2011 
Stadion Partizana

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Jovičić 23 years old 0 0
F. Kljajić 28 years old 5 0
V. Stojković 35 years old 7 0
Defenders
L. Cucin 19 years old 0 0
S. Marković 18 years old 10 1
Nemanja Miletić I 27 years old 8 2
B. Ostojić 34 years old 0 0
Z. Šehović 18 years old 2 0
S. Urošević 24 years old 7 0
Marc Valiente 31 years old 9 0
M. Vulićević 33 years old 4 0
S. Zdjelar 23 years old 10 0
Midfielders
G. Enache 28 years old 3 0
S. Ilić 40 years old 3 0
M. Janković 23 years old 7 1
N. Kosović 23 years old 5 0
Nemanja Miletić II 27 years old 7 0
D. Pantić 21 years old 11 2
A. Šćekić 26 years old 6 0
M. Smiljanić 31 years old 5 0
Z. Tošić 31 years old 1 0
G. Zakarić 25 years old 8 2
Attackers
Đ. Ivanović 22 years old 4 1
J. Kokir 18 years old 0 0
N. Nikolić 26 years old 8 2
Ricardo Gomes 26 years old 10 3
A. Đerlek 18 years old 5 0
Coach
Z. Mirković 47 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.