Info

Official website

Founded
1882
Address
Main Street
ML5 3RB
Coatbridge
Country
Scotland
Phone
+44 (1236) 606 334
Fax
+44 (1236) 606 334
E-mail
info@albionrovers.com

The Reigart Stadium

Address:
Main Street 
Zip code:
ML5 3RB 
City:
Coatbridge 
Opened:
1919 
Capacity:
2496 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2016 Cliftonhill Stadium 2016 - 2018 Exsel Group Stadium 
The Reigart Stadium

Squad

M. Smith 0 0
Goalkeepers
P. Morrison 20 years old 4 0
D. Potts 19 years old 3 0
C. Wylie 17 years old 0 0
Defenders
B. Eley 25 years old 7 0
S. Forrester 22 years old 4 0
D. Moran 17 years old 0 0
A. Murdoch 25 years old 5 1
A. Reid 18 years old 8 0
S. Smith 21 years old 3 0
B. Wharton 28 years old 9 0
L. Wilson 22 years old 3 0
Midfielders
S. Fagan 6 0
G. Fisher 26 years old 7 0
J. Gallagher 21 years old 7 0
J. Gordon 17 years old 0 0
R. McCann 0 0
P. McGeough 27 years old 6 0
L. McLear 22 years old 8 4
L. McMahon 22 years old 5 0
A. Okane 0 0
Attackers
J. Cunningham 20 years old 8 0
G. Gracie 26 years old 7 1
M. Greene 18 years old 2 0
R. Kearney 19 years old 6 0
J. Watson 23 years old 6 0
R. Watters 20 years old 5 2
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.