Info

Official website

Founded
1903
Address
Harbour View
KY8 3RW
Fife
Country
Scotland
Phone
+44 (1333) 426 323
Fax
+44 (1333) 426 376
E-mail
secretary@eastfife.org

Bayview Stadium

Address:
Harbour View 
Zip code:
KY8 3RW 
City:
Methil 
Opened:
1998 
Capacity:
4700 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
New Bayview Stadium, First 2 Finance Bayview Stadium 
Bayview Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
T. Cordery 22 years old 0 0
R. Goodfellow 24 years old 8 0
M. Hurst 22 years old 14 0
Defenders
M. Docherty 29 years old 22 6
A. Dunsmore 21 years old 21 1
B. Gordon 32 years old 5 0
S. Linton 28 years old 16 2
J. Page 27 years old 16 0
C. Watson 22 years old 10 0
Midfielders
R. Inglis 0 0
C. Kane 24 years old 12 1
M. Lamont 24 years old 14 3
K. Millar 24 years old 20 0
R. Mutch 19 years old 8 0
P. Slattery 24 years old 13 0
K. Wilkie 26 years old 18 4
P. Willis 26 years old 10 0
K. Wilson 22 years old 8 0
D. Young 39 years old 0 0
Attackers
C. Duggan 23 years old 22 9
G. Hurst 20 years old 18 5
K. Smith 30 years old 12 0
Coach
D. Young 39 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.