Info

Official website

Founded
1878
Address
Clackmannan Road
FK10 1RY
Alloa
Country
Scotland
Phone
+44 (1259) 722 695
Fax
+44 (1259) 210 886
E-mail
fcadmin@alloaathletic.co.uk

Indodrill Stadium

Address:
Clackmannan Road 
Zip code:
FK10 1RY 
City:
Alloa 
Capacity:
3100 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
Recreation Park (until 15.09.2014) 
Facts:
renovated 2007 (new pitch) 
Indodrill Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Henry 20 years old 0 0
N. Parry 33 years old 26 0
Defenders
L. Dick 23 years old 24 0
A. Graham 35 years old 26 2
Z. Karadachki 25 years old 3 0
S. Roscoe 20 years old 22 0
S. Taggart 27 years old 26 0
Midfielders
A. Brown 23 years old 11 0
I. Flannigan 31 years old 23 6
J. Goodwin 37 years old 0 0
S. Hetherington 25 years old 23 0
J. Kirkpatrick 26 years old 7 1
R. Peggie 20 years old 2 0
J. Robertson 29 years old 18 0
C. Shields 21 years old 20 2
D. Zanatta 21 years old 24 4
Attackers
J. Aitchison 18 years old 3 0
K. Cawley 29 years old 24 1
J. Hamilton 18 years old 5 0
A. Trouten 33 years old 24 8
Coach
J. Goodwin 37 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.