Info

Official website

Founded
1929
Address
Jubilee Road
IV15 9QZ
Dingwall
Country
Scotland
Phone
+44 (1349) 860 860
Fax
+44 (1349) 866 277
E-mail
donnie@rosscountyfootballclub.co.uk

Global Energy Stadium

Address:
Jubilee Road 
Zip code:
IV15 9QZ 
City:
Dingwall 
Opened:
1929 
Capacity:
6590 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1929 - 2012 Victoria Park 
Global Energy Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Fox 31 years old 21 0
R. Munro 18 years old 0 0
J. Williams 17 years old 0 0
Defenders
S. Demetriou 28 years old 9 0
L. Fontaine 33 years old 8 0
M. Fraser 24 years old 11 1
T. Grivosti 19 years old 8 0
S. Kelly 25 years old 12 1
T. Kelly 18 years old 0 0
C. Morris 28 years old 12 0
K. van der Weg 27 years old 1 0
K. Watson 29 years old 19 2
Midfielders
D. Cowie 35 years old 17 2
R. Draper 30 years old 20 0
M. Gallagher 17 years old 1 0
M. Gardyne 32 years old 12 1
J. Lindsay 23 years old 20 3
R. MacIver 20 years old 0 0
J. Mullin 26 years old 20 6
J. Murray 18 years old 0 0
H. Paton 20 years old 2 0
L. Spence 22 years old 1 0
I. Vigurs 30 years old 13 1
Attackers
B. Graham 31 years old 15 1
B. McKay 30 years old 20 12
D. McManus 24 years old 19 1
R. Stewart 22 years old 11 2
J. Wallace 18 years old 1 0
Coach
S. Kettlewell 34 years old
S. Ferguson 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.