Info

Official website

Founded
1943
Address
Stadium Road
EH54 7DN
Livingston
Country
Scotland
Phone
+44 (1506) 417 000
Fax
+44 (1506) 418 888
E-mail
web@livingstonfc.co.uk

Tony Macaroni Arena

Address:
Almondvale Stadium Road 
Zip code:
EH54 7DN 
City:
Livingston 
Opened:
1995 
Capacity:
9521 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
City Stadium, West Lothian Courier Stadium, - 2011 Almondvale Stadium, 2011 - 2013 Braidwood Motor Company Stadium 
Facts:
nickname: The Vale 
Tony Macaroni Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Kelly 23 years old 36 0
G. Maley 36 years old 0 0
R. Stewart 24 years old 2 0
Defenders
C. Brown 5 0
C. Clark 18 years old 0 0
D. Gallagher 28 years old 38 1
C. Halkett 23 years old 34 7
R. Lamie 25 years old 25 0
S. Lawson 24 years old 25 1
A. Lithgow 31 years old 35 2
H. Odofin 21 years old 13 0
Midfielders
S. Byrne 25 years old 32 2
C. Erskine 32 years old 10 1
K. Jacobs 29 years old 31 1
S. Lawless 28 years old 35 3
S. Robinson 27 years old 26 2
C. Sibbald 24 years old 26 3
S. Tiffoney 20 years old 8 2
G. Wylde 28 years old 2 0
Attackers
R. De Vita 31 years old 3 0
R. Hardie 22 years old 21 7
M. Knox 19 years old 0 0
Dolly Menga 26 years old 25 2
L. Miller 36 years old 9 0
S. Pittman 26 years old 38 6
Coach
G. Holt 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.