Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
Hangelsberger Chaussee 1
15517
Fürstenwalde
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (3361) 286 4
Fax
+49 (3361) 749 916
E-mail
post@fsvunion.de

Bonava-Arena im Friesenstadion

Address:
Hangelsberger Chaussee 1 
Zip code:
15517 
City:
Fürstenwalde 
Capacity:
8000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2012 Karl-Friedrich-Friesen-Stadion; 2012 - 2016 S-OS Arena 
Facts:
renovated 2011 - 2013 
Bonava-Arena im Friesenstadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
P. Büchel 24 years old 12 0
D. Richter 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
F. Behling 22 years old 3 0
A. Dingas 20 years old 0 0
B. Halili 20 years old 11 0
F. Hausdorf 25 years old 5 0
P. Köster 19 years old 5 0
F. Krstić 30 years old 12 0
B. Meyer 19 years old 11 3
N. Thiel 20 years old 10 0
I. Wunderlich 32 years old 9 0
Midfielders
A. Bolyki 24 years old 11 2
C. Kahraman 20 years old 9 1
M. Sait 20 years old 3 0
G. Schulz 19 years old 10 2
B. Sejdija 20 years old 6 2
E. Stang 21 years old 5 0
A. Wuthe 22 years old 10 0
M. Zurawsky 28 years old 4 2
Attackers
M. Brömer 21 years old 6 0
B. Pratsler 19 years old 8 0
J. Rupp 19 years old 0 0
L. Stagge 21 years old 7 0
N. Stettin 22 years old 11 3
Coach
A. Meyer 34 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.