Info

Official website

Founded
1923
Address
ul. Bol'shaya Cherkizovskaya 125
107553
Moskva
Country
Russia
Phone
+7 (499) 161 9704
Fax
+7 (499) 161 9977
E-mail
info@fclm.ru

RZD Arena

Address:
ul. Bol'shaya Cherkizovskaya 125 
Zip code:
107553 
City:
Moskva 
Phone:
+7 (499) 161 4283 
Fax:
+7 (499) 161 9977 
Opened:
2002 
Architect:
Dmitrij Bush 
Capacity:
28800 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stadion Lokomotiv Stalinets 
RZD Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
Guilherme 32 years old 11 0
A. Kochenkov 31 years old 0 0
N. Medvedev 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
V. Ćorluka 32 years old 10 0
B. Höwedes 30 years old 5 1
B. Idowu 26 years old 2 0
S. Kverkvelia 26 years old 11 1
I. Lapshov 19 years old 0 0
M. Lysov 20 years old 5 0
T. Margasov 26 years old 0 0
T. Mykhalyk 34 years old 0 0
B. Rotenberg 32 years old 1 0
Midfielders
D. Barinov 22 years old 9 1
I. Denisov 34 years old 10 0
J. Farfán 33 years old 7 0
V. Ignatyev 31 years old 10 0
A. Kolomeytsev 29 years old 0 0
G. Krychowiak 28 years old 9 1
D. Kulikov 20 years old 0 0
Aleksey Miranchuk 23 years old 11 1
Anton Miranchuk 23 years old 10 2
A. Mironov 18 years old 0 0
M. Rybus 29 years old 5 1
D. Tarasov 31 years old 3 0
Manuel Fernandes 32 years old 11 2
R. Tugarev 20 years old 1 0
Attackers
Éder 30 years old 9 0
F. Smolov 28 years old 6 2
R. Zhemaletdinov 22 years old 1 1
Coach
Y. Semin 71 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.