Info

Official website

Founded
2005
Address
Liubarto gatvė 33
08117
Vilnius
Country
Lithuania
Phone
+370 (85) 210 2500
Fax
+370 (85) 210 2525
E-mail
info@tfk.lt

Vilniaus LFF stadionas

Address:
Liepkalnio gatvė 13/2 
Zip code:
2105 
City:
Vilnius 
Opened:
2004 
Capacity:
5422 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2004 - 2010 Vetros stadionas 
Vilniaus LFF stadionas

Squad

Goalkeepers
V. Šarkauskas 19 years old 0 0
T. Švedkauskas 24 years old 3 0
Defenders
V. Borovskis 34 years old 3 0
J. Januševskij 24 years old 1 0
A. Kazakevičius 24 years old 0 0
A. Levšinas 19 years old 3 0
R. Masenzovas 24 years old 0 0
R. Šveikauskas 21 years old 3 0
Midfielders
E. Ališauskas 20 years old 0 0
S. Čyžas 21 years old 2 0
A. Dolžnikov 18 years old 3 0
R. Filipavicius 19 years old 0 0
M. Grigaravičius 26 years old 3 0
A. Hurenka 24 years old 1 1
V. Jeriomenko 30 years old 3 0
D. Kazlauskas 24 years old 3 0
D. Kodz 18 years old 1 0
V. Paulauskas 18 years old 0 0
M. Ramanauskas 18 years old 0 0
E. Stočkūnas 20 years old 2 0
L. Traore 25 years old 3 0
D. Virkšas 21 years old 3 0
Attackers
E. Baniulis 22 years old 0 0
R. Gedminas 25 years old 0 0
T. Moffi 19 years old 3 1
Coach
A. Skarbalius 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.