Info

Official website

Founded
1914
Address
Praça Manuel Teixeira Gomes n.º 4 -1º
8500-542
Portimão
Country
Portugal
Phone
+351 (282) 422 427
Fax
+351 (282) 413 134
E-mail
geral@portimonensesc.pt

Estádio Municipal de Portimão

Address:
Avenida Zeca Afonso Portimão 
Zip code:
8500-516 
City:
Portimão 
Opened:
1937 
Capacity:
9544 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio do Portimonense SC 
Facts:
renovated 2007, 2010 
Estádio Municipal de Portimão

Squad

Goalkeepers
Ricardo Ferreira 28 years old 4 0
Leonardo 25 years old 3 0
N. Stojisic 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
E. Hackman 23 years old 6 0
Felipe Macedo 24 years old 2 0
Ruben Fernandes 32 years old 7 0
Lucas 24 years old 6 0
Jadson 26 years old 1 0
Tormena 22 years old 1 0
Midfielders
Pedro Sá 24 years old 7 0
Ewerton 25 years old 6 0
Guilherme Lazaroni 25 years old 3 0
Lucas Fernandes 21 years old 3 0
Dener 26 years old 6 1
Marcel Pereira 26 years old 1 0
Theo Japa 23 years old 0 0
Wilson Manafá 24 years old 5 2
Rafael Barbosa 22 years old 4 0
Paulinho 24 years old 4 1
Matheus Jesus 21 years old 1 0
Bruno Tabata 21 years old 7 1
Attackers
João Carlos 23 years old 3 1
T. Jibril 20 years old 2 0
J. Martínez 32 years old 3 0
S. Nakajima 24 years old 7 4
Wellington Carvalho 25 years old 5 0
Paulinho 20 years old 0 0
Coach
António Folha 47 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.