Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
Avenida da Ilha da Madeira, Santa Maria de Belém
1449-015
Lisboa
Country
Portugal
Phone
+351 (21) 301 0461
Fax
+351 (21) 302 0945
E-mail
secretaria@osbelenenses.com

Estádio do Restelo

Address:
Avenida da Ilha da Madeira, Santa Maria de Belém 
Zip code:
1449-015 
City:
Lisboa 
Opened:
1956 
Architect:
Carlos Ramos 
Capacity:
19856 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio das Salésias 
Facts:
renovated 2004 
Estádio do Restelo

Squad

Goalkeepers
Muriel 31 years old 15 0
André Moreira 22 years old 9 0
Ricardo Fernandes 23 years old 0 0
Filipe Mendes 32 years old 8 0
Defenders
Nuno Tomás 22 years old 25 3
R. Åhman-Persson 31 years old 11 0
Cleylton 25 years old 3 0
Geraldes 26 years old 22 0
F. Hanin 28 years old 31 0
Gonçalo Silva 26 years old 30 0
V. Sasso 27 years old 17 1
Midfielders
M. Bakić 24 years old 13 1
André Sousa 27 years old 27 3
Filipe Chaby 24 years old 12 0
Bruno Pereirinha 30 years old 13 0
Benny 21 years old 17 2
B. Saré 28 years old 11 1
M. Tandjigora 28 years old 8 1
H. Yebda 33 years old 24 3
Attackers
Nathan 22 years old 10 2
Yazalde 29 years old 4 0
Diogo Viana 28 years old 27 0
Tiago Caeiro 34 years old 17 1
Fredy 28 years old 18 2
Licá 29 years old 11 2
Maurides 24 years old 30 6
Coach
Silas 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.