Info

Official website

Founded
1955
Address
Calle 18 s/n, La Florida, Rímac
Lima
Country
Peru
Phone
+51 (1) 481 2183
Fax
+51 (1) 481 0337
E-mail
prensa@clubsportingcristal.com

Estadio Alberto Gallardo

Address:
Avenida Zarumilla, La Florida, Rímac 
City:
Lima 
Website:
http://www.clubsportingcristal.com 
Opened:
1961 
Capacity:
20000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1960 - 2012 Estadio San Martín de Porres 
Facts:
renovated 1995 
Estadio Alberto Gallardo

Squad

Goalkeepers
P. Álvarez 24 years old 42 0
R. Solis 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Céspedes 34 years old 41 0
G. Chávez 20 years old 1 0
E. Chávez 25 years old 26 0
J. Madrid 22 years old 34 0
O. Merlo 31 years old 43 1
R. Revoredo 32 years old 42 3
Midfielders
J. Ballón 30 years old 44 3
H. Calcaterra 29 years old 37 10
J. Cazulo 36 years old 42 3
F. Gómez 22 years old 34 6
C. Gonzáles 26 years old 0 0
C. Lobatón 38 years old 34 3
M. López 19 years old 23 5
Y. Oliva 23 years old 0 0
J. Pretell 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
E. Herrera 31 years old 42 40
C. Olivares 19 years old 23 4
F. Pacheco 19 years old 17 3
Coach
A. Mendoza 57 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.