Info

Official website

Founded
1968
Address
Euregionaal Sport- & Congrescentrum, Sportcentrumlaan 6
6136 KX
Sittard
Country
Netherlands
Phone
+31 (46) 426 9968
Fax
+31 (46) 426 9963
E-mail
info@fortunasittard.nl

Fortuna Sittard Stadion

Address:
Milaanstraat 
Zip code:
6135 LH 
City:
Sittard 
Opened:
1999 
Capacity:
12500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1999 - 2008 Wagner & Partners Stadion, 2008 - 2009 Fortuna Stadion, 2009 - 2013 Trendwork Arena 2013 - 2014 Offermans Joosten Stadion 
Fortuna Sittard Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
R. Koot 19 years old 0 0
A. Koşelev 25 years old 15 0
A. Özer 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
C. Braun 27 years old 0 0
A. Ciranni 22 years old 11 0
W. Dammers 23 years old 15 1
C. Essers 21 years old 7 0
Mica Pinto 25 years old 11 0
K. Heerings 28 years old 6 0
B. Ňinaj 24 years old 10 2
M. Ospitalieri 26 years old 8 0
R. Ramírez 23 years old 1 0
Midfielders
Bo Breukers 19 years old 0 0
A. Ciss 19 years old 4 0
M. Diemers 25 years old 15 3
A. El Messaoudi 23 years old 13 3
L. Hutten 28 years old 9 0
G. Mells 21 years old 0 0
José Rodríguez 23 years old 11 2
J. Smeets 23 years old 13 1
G. Vlijter 21 years old 3 0
Attackers
André Vidigal 20 years old 9 2
D. Dianessy 22 years old 0 0
A. Dobos 18 years old 0 0
L. Lamprou 20 years old 11 3
A. Novakovich 22 years old 11 4
Lisandro Semedo 22 years old 15 2
F. Stokkers 22 years old 10 4
Coach
R. Eijer 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.