Info

Official website

Founded
1990
Address
Stadionplein 1
8025 CP
Zwolle
Country
Netherlands
Phone
+31 (38) 453 4948
Fax
+31 (38) 453 9383
E-mail
info@peczwolle.nl

MAC³PARK Stadion

Address:
Stadionplein 1 
Zip code:
8025 CP 
City:
Zwolle 
Opened:
2007 
Capacity:
14000 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
2012 - 2016 IJsseldelta Stadion 2007 - 2012 FC Zwolle Stadion 
MAC³PARK Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Boer 38 years old 5 0
D. Bouzanis 28 years old 0 0
M. Hauptmeijer 22 years old 0 0
M. van der Hart 24 years old 27 0
Defenders
D. Bajselmani 20 years old 0 0
K. Ehizibue 23 years old 29 1
D. Koppers 27 years old 0 0
D. Lachman 29 years old 16 0
T. Lam 25 years old 25 4
Y. Nakayama 22 years old 2 0
K. Paal 21 years old 25 0
S. van den Berg 17 years old 12 0
B. van Polen 33 years old 20 1
Midfielders
O. Bouy 25 years old 16 0
R. Dekker 24 years old 15 1
Z. Flemming 20 years old 25 2
D. Genreau 19 years old 10 0
G. Hamer 21 years old 19 0
S. Kaptein 19 years old 0 0
C. Leemans 23 years old 19 2
Y. Namli 24 years old 29 4
E. Reijnders 18 years old 0 0
T. van den Belt 17 years old 0 0
Attackers
P. Clement 22 years old 13 0
S. Elbers 26 years old 20 0
L. Thy 27 years old 13 5
V. van Crooij 23 years old 26 9
M. van Duinen 27 years old 29 8
Coach
J. Stam 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.