Info

Official website

Founded
1913
Address
Fredriklaan 10a
5616 NH
Eindhoven
Country
Netherlands
Phone
+31 (40) 250 5501
Fax
+31 (40) 250 5696
E-mail
info@psv.nl

Philips Stadion

Address:
Frederiklaan 10 
Zip code:
5616 NH 
City:
Eindhoven 
Phone:
+31 (40) 250 5505 
Fax:
+31 (40) 250 5582 
E-mail:
rondleiding@psv.nl
Website:
http://www.philipsstadion.nl 
Opened:
1913 
Architect:
Toon van Aken 
Capacity:
36150 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Philips sportpark 
Facts:
renovated 1958, 1977, 1988, 1993, 1996, 2000 
Philips Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Room 30 years old 0 0
M. van de Meulenhof 19 years old 0 0
Y. van Osch 21 years old 0 0
J. Zoet 28 years old 22 0
Defenders
A. Behich 28 years old 4 0
D. Dumfries 22 years old 22 3
Angeliño 22 years old 22 1
A. Obispo 19 years old 0 0
T. Sainsbury 27 years old 3 0
D. Schwaab 30 years old 19 1
J. Teze 19 years old 1 0
N. Viergever 29 years old 22 2
Midfielders
Mauro Júnior 19 years old 4 0
É. Gutiérrez 23 years old 12 3
J. Hendrix 24 years old 22 1
M. Ihattaren 17 years old 4 0
G. Pereiro 23 years old 21 10
B. Ramselaar 22 years old 4 0
D. Rigo 20 years old 4 1
P. Rosario 22 years old 20 0
M. Sadílek 19 years old 3 1
R. Thomas 24 years old 0 0
Attackers
Z. Aboukhlal 19 years old 0 0
S. Bergwijn 21 years old 21 9
A. Ćatić 20 years old 0 0
L. de Jong 28 years old 22 20
C. Gakpo 19 years old 4 1
H. Lozano 23 years old 21 13
D. Malen 20 years old 21 5
J. Piroe 19 years old 0 0
M. Romero 20 years old 1 0
M. Verreth 21 years old 1 0
Coach
M. van Bommel 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.