Info

Official website

Founded
1947
Address
Kej 13 Noemvri, Kula 3/2
1000
Skopje
Country
FYR Macedonia
Phone
+389 (2) 329 6727
Fax
+389 (2) 329 6950
E-mail
contact@fcvardar.com.mk

Telekom Arena

Address:
Gradski Park bb 
Zip code:
1000 
City:
Skopje 
Opened:
1947 
Capacity:
32580 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2016 Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski Gradski Stadion 
Facts:
renovated 2008 - 2011 
Telekom Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
F. Gachevski 28 years old 18 0
F. Iliс 21 years old 0 0
A. Kirovski 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
F. Antovski 18 years old 3 0
T. Barseghyan 25 years old 7 4
V. Brdarovski 28 years old 18 4
N. Herranz 24 years old 4 0
K. Manev 25 years old 11 0
F. Najdoski 26 years old 17 0
E. Novak 29 years old 14 2
G. Popov 34 years old 8 1
J. Popzlatanov 22 years old 16 2
F. Redzhepi 18 years old 0 0
T. Todoroski 19 years old 14 0
K. Toshevski 24 years old 10 0
Midfielders
A. Adem 18 years old 4 0
J. Berisha 18 years old 6 0
C. Bitang 26 years old 17 0
M. Cvetanoski 21 years old 16 0
D. Ibishi 17 years old 6 0
B. Iseni 21 years old 3 1
Victor Juffo 25 years old 14 1
D. Micevski 26 years old 16 4
A. Taleski 18 years old 6 0
Attackers
Willian Lira 25 years old 16 3
M. Maksimov 23 years old 4 0
Coach
B. Babunski 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.