Info

Official website

Founded
2009
Address
Neumarkt 29-33
4109
Leipzig
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (341) 124 7970
Fax
+49 (341) 124 79711
E-mail
soccerrbl.office@redbulls.com

Red Bull Arena

Address:
Am Sportforum 3 
Zip code:
04105 
City:
Leipzig 
Opened:
2004 
Capacity:
44345 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2004 - 2010 Zentralstadion Leipzig 
Red Bull Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
P. Gulácsi 29 years old 0 0
J. Krahl 19 years old 0 0
M. Müller 25 years old 0 0
Y. Mvogo 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Halstenberg 27 years old 0 0
L. Klostermann 23 years old 0 0
I. Konaté 20 years old 0 0
N. Mukiele 21 years old 0 0
A. Nukan 25 years old 0 0
W. Orban 26 years old 0 0
D. Upamecano 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
T. Adams 20 years old 0 0
D. Demme 27 years old 0 0
E. Forsberg 27 years old 0 0
A. Haidara 21 years old 0 0
S. Ilsanker 30 years old 0 0
K. Kampl 28 years old 0 0
T. Krauß 17 years old 0 0
K. Laimer 22 years old 0 0
E. Majetschak 19 years old 0 0
M. Sabitzer 25 years old 0 0
M. Saracchi 21 years old 0 0
E. Smith Rowe 18 years old 0 0
N. Stierlin 19 years old 0 0
Bruma 24 years old 0 0
Attackers
J. Augustin 22 years old 0 0
Matheus Cunha 20 years old 0 0
T. Werner 23 years old 0 0
Y. Poulsen 25 years old 0 0
Coach
R. Rangnick 60 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.