Info

Official website

Founded
2009
Address
Vordingborgvej 112C
4681
Herfølge
Country
Denmark
Phone
+45 5627 6021
Fax
+45 5627 5575
E-mail
mail@hb.dk

Capelli Sport Stadion

Address:
Vordingborgvej 124 
Zip code:
4681 
City:
Herfølge 
Phone:
+45 5627 4230 
Capacity:
7441 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2000 - 2009 Herfølge Stadion 2009 - 2016 SEAS-NVE Park 2016 - 2018 Castus Park 
Facts:
renovated 2000 
Capelli Sport Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Hansen 23 years old 19 0
M. Würtz 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Bozga 34 years old 15 1
C. Enemark 20 years old 9 0
Marian Huja 19 years old 17 0
M. Høst 20 years old 12 1
C. Overby 33 years old 18 0
M. Wørts 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Christensen 31 years old 6 1
M. Christiansen 18 years old 0 0
M. V. Drost 19 years old 1 0
M. Jensen 31 years old 18 2
H. Nyholm Madsen 35 years old 19 0
N. Madsen 30 years old 7 1
R. Olsen 30 years old 19 1
F. Opoku 21 years old 11 0
Attackers
C. Hansen 18 years old 0 0
M. Haüser 20 years old 18 1
M. Helsted 29 years old 19 11
J. Johansson 20 years old 16 7
L. Jordan 20 years old 18 3
M. Kolind 16 years old 0 0
A. Sepp 3 0
Coach
M. Karlsen 39 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.