Info

Official website

Founded
1898
Address
Via Gregorio Allegri
198
Roma
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (06) 8491 2542
Fax
+39 (06) 8491 2526
E-mail
international@figc.it

Stadio Olimpico

Address:
Viale dei Gladiatori, 2 / Via del Foro Italico 
Zip code:
0194 
City:
Roma 
Phone:
+39 (06) 9760 5111 
Fax:
+39 (06) 9760 5111 
Website:
http://www.sslazio.it/cms/view/home/societa_/stadio_olimpico/s134 
Opened:
1932 
Architect:
Enrico Del Debbio, Annibale Vitellozzi (1927), Luigi Walter Moretti (1937) 
Capacity:
68530 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1927 - 1953 Stadio dei Cipressi, 1953 - 1960 Stadio dei Centomila 
Facts:
renovated 1937, 1955, 1990, 2008 
Stadio Olimpico

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Cragno 24 years old 0 0
G. Donnarumma 19 years old 4 0
S. Sirigu 31 years old 0 0
Defenders
F. Acerbi 30 years old 0 0
C. Biraghi 26 years old 3 1
L. Bonucci 31 years old 3 0
M. De Sciglio 26 years old 0 0
G. Mancini 22 years old 0 0
Emerson 24 years old 1 0
D. Rugani 24 years old 0 0
Midfielders
N. Barella 21 years old 2 0
R. Gagliardini 24 years old 1 0
V. Grifo 25 years old 0 0
S. Sensi 23 years old 1 0
S. Tonali 18 years old 0 0
M. Verratti 26 years old 2 0
Attackers
D. Berardi 24 years old 2 0
F. Chiesa 21 years old 4 0
M. Kean 18 years old 1 0
K. Lasagna 26 years old 2 0
L. Pavoletti 30 years old 0 0
M. Politano 25 years old 0 0
Coach
R. Mancini 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.