Info

Official website

Founded
1907
Address
Calle Mendoza 1164 Norte
5400
San Juan, Provincia de San Juan
Country
Argentina
Phone
+54 (264) 421 3017
Fax
+54 (264) 427 4420
E-mail
info@sanmartinsanjuan.com.ar

Estadio Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez

Address:
Calle Mendoza 1164 Norte 
Zip code:
5400 
City:
San Juan, Provincia de San Juan 
Opened:
1951 
Capacity:
19000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1951 - 1995 Estadio 27 de Septiembre 
Facts:
renovated 2007, nickname: El Hilario Sánchez 
Estadio Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Ardente 37 years old 25 0
L. Corti 38 years old 0 0
F. Désima 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
F. Álvarez 19 years old 1 0
F. Erpen 35 years old 13 1
I. Escobar 22 years old 5 0
F. Mattia 30 years old 18 2
F. Milo 27 years old 14 0
G. Prósperi 33 years old 12 0
A. Pucheta 24 years old 17 0
J. Rodríguez 25 years old 10 0
G. Rodríguez 24 years old 9 0
A. Silva 25 years old 5 0
Midfielders
M. Bogado 33 years old 10 1
F. Brandán 29 years old 7 0
D. Cardozo 31 years old 7 1
F. Cristaldo 22 years old 15 0
H. Da Campo 24 years old 8 0
M. Fissore 28 years old 17 0
M. Gelabert 37 years old 22 4
F. Grahl 27 years old 11 1
Z. Morán 23 years old 0 0
C. Mosca 28 years old 22 1
N. Pelaitay 26 years old 5 0
M. Sánchez 31 years old 2 0
Attackers
M. Bravo 32 years old 12 4
G. Castillejos 33 years old 8 1
E. Dening 30 years old 9 0
M. Giménez 20 years old 0 0
H. Osorio 30 years old 8 1
P. Palacios 30 years old 19 5
N. Solís 25 years old 15 1
G. Villarruel 26 years old 13 1
Coach
R. Forestello 48 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.