Info

Founded
1930
Address
Sheshi Skënderbej, Lagjia 5
Kukës
Country
Albania
Phone
+355 (24) 222 313

Stadiumi Zeqir Ymeri

Zip code:
8500 
City:
Kukës 
Capacity:
5400 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
- 2010 Stadiumi Përparimi 
Stadiumi Zeqir Ymeri

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Basha 21 years old 0 0
S. Frashëri 28 years old 23 0
M. Gomis 21 years old 0 0
F. Maloku 27 years old 2 0
Defenders
William Cordeiro 25 years old 21 4
A. Cuculi 31 years old 22 0
F. Džemaili 20 years old 3 0
G. Krasniqi 29 years old 11 0
E. Maliki 22 years old 21 0
S. Rrumbullaku 27 years old 12 0
Y. Shameti 34 years old 20 2
O. Teqja 30 years old 5 0
Midfielders
A. Çyrbja 25 years old 23 0
K. Duraku 20 years old 0 0
I. Dzaria 30 years old 21 1
V. Ethemi 21 years old 22 2
K. Joti 21 years old 1 0
K. Kumanova 19 years old 0 0
V. Limaj 22 years old 21 2
B. Musolli 30 years old 4 0
V. Rama 31 years old 5 2
E. Rroca 25 years old 6 2
T. Selimi 18 years old 0 0
Attackers
F. Domi 18 years old 0 0
Reginaldo 28 years old 23 8
V. Shkurtaj 27 years old 7 1
Coach
R. Ndreu 52 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.