Info

Official website

Founded
1907
Address
Corso Europa 46, Zingonia
24040
Ciserano
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (035) 418 6222
Fax
+39 (035) 418 6248
E-mail
info@atalanta.it

Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia

Address:
Viale Caio Giulio Cesare, 18 
Zip code:
24128 
City:
Bergamo 
Phone:
+39 (035) 418 6211 
Opened:
1928 
Architect:
Pier Luigi Nervi 
Capacity:
21300 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1928 - 1945 Stadio Marrio Brumana 
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Berisha 29 years old 2 0
P. Gollini 23 years old 6 0
F. Rossi 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
Ali Adnan 24 years old 3 0
D. Bettella 18 years old 0 0
T. Castagne 22 years old 6 1
B. Djimsiti 25 years old 3 0
R. Gosens 24 years old 5 0
H. Hateboer 24 years old 6 1
G. Mancini 22 years old 4 0
A. Masiello 32 years old 6 0
J. Palomino 28 years old 6 0
Rafael Tolói 28 years old 7 0
M. Varnier 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. de Roon 27 years old 8 0
R. Freuler 26 years old 7 0
A. Gómez 30 years old 7 3
J. Iličić 30 years old 4 0
M. Pašalić 23 years old 8 1
M. Pessina 21 years old 2 0
A. Reca 23 years old 0 0
E. Rigoni 25 years old 6 3
L. Valzania 22 years old 1 0
Attackers
M. Barrow 19 years old 6 0
M. Tumminello 19 years old 1 0
D. Zapata 27 years old 8 0
Coach
G. Gasperini 60 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.