Info

Official website

Founded
1897
Address
Corso Galileo Ferraris 32
10128
Torino
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (899) 999 897
Fax
+39 (011) 511 9214
E-mail
francesco.gianello@juventus.com

Allianz Stadium

Address:
Strada Comunale di Altessano 131 
Zip code:
10151 
City:
Torino 
Website:
http://www.ilnuovostadiodellajuventus.com 
Opened:
2011 
Architect:
Hernando Suarez, Gino Zavanella 
Capacity:
45666 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2011 - 2017 Juventus Stadium 2017 - Allianz Stadium 
Allianz Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Del Favero 20 years old 0 0
M. Perin 26 years old 9 0
C. Pinsoglio 29 years old 0 0
W. Szczęsny 29 years old 24 0
Defenders
A. Barzagli 37 years old 6 0
L. Bonucci 31 years old 25 3
M. Cáceres 32 years old 7 0
João Cancelo 24 years old 21 1
G. Chiellini 34 years old 21 1
L. Coccolo 21 years old 0 0
M. De Sciglio 26 years old 19 0
P. Gozzi 17 years old 1 0
Alex Sandro 28 years old 28 1
D. Rugani 24 years old 14 2
L. Spinazzola 26 years old 7 0
Midfielders
R. Bentancur 21 years old 29 2
E. Can 25 years old 25 4
Douglas Costa 28 years old 17 1
J. Cuadrado 30 years old 13 1
G. Kastanos 21 years old 1 0
S. Khedira 32 years old 10 2
B. Matuidi 32 years old 27 3
M. Pjanić 29 years old 27 2
Attackers
F. Bernardeschi 25 years old 25 2
Cristiano Ronaldo 34 years old 27 19
P. Dybala 25 years old 27 5
N. Fagioli 18 years old 0 0
M. Kean 19 years old 9 6
M. Mandžukić 32 years old 24 8
S. Mavididi 20 years old 1 0
Pablo Moreno 16 years old 0 0
H. Nicolussi 18 years old 2 0
Coach
M. Allegri 51 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.