Info

Official website

Founded
1945
Address
bul. Aprilsko vastanie 68A
Razgrad
Country
Bulgaria
Phone
+359 (84) 615 122
E-mail
office@ludogorets.com

Ludogorets Arena

Address:
bul. Severen 
Zip code:
7200 
City:
Razgrad 
Capacity:
8808 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2011 Gradski stadion Dianko Stefanov, Razgrad 
Facts:
renovated 2011 
Ludogorets Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
V. Stoyanov 31 years old 0 0
J. Broun 32 years old 5 0
Renan 29 years old 15 0
D. Naumov 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
Cicinho 29 years old 15 0
Rafael Forster 28 years old 11 0
D. Grigore 32 years old 0 0
C. Moți 34 years old 16 2
A. Nedyalkov 25 years old 19 1
T. Panov 29 years old 3 0
G. Terziev 26 years old 6 0
Midfielders
A. Andrianantenaina 28 years old 0 0
Natanael Pimienta 27 years old 16 1
Gustavo Campanharo 26 years old 16 0
Wanderson 30 years old 17 6
S. Dyakov 34 years old 18 0
J. Góralski 26 years old 15 0
M. Mahlangu 29 years old 4 1
Lucas Sasha 28 years old 14 1
D. Yankov 18 years old 1 0
Attackers
D. Aleksandrov 21 years old 0 0
D. Bakalov 30 years old 9 1
Juninho Brandão 23 years old 0 0
João Paulo 31 years old 11 0
C. Keșerü 32 years old 20 16
J. Lukoki 26 years old 14 4
Marcelinho 34 years old 17 5
J. Świerczok 25 years old 12 3
Coach
A. Zdravkov 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.