Info

Official website

Founded
1913
Address
Avenida Rosario de Santa Fe 15
5000
Ciudad de Córdoba, Provincia de Córdoba
Country
Argentina
Phone
+54 (351) 481 2829
Fax
+54 (351) 427 2724
E-mail
info@talleresdecordoba.com.ar

Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes

Address:
Avenida Cárcano, Chateau Carreras 
Zip code:
5000 
City:
Ciudad de Córdoba, Provincia de Córdoba 
Opened:
1978 
Capacity:
57503 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1978 - 2010 Estadio Córdoba 
Facts:
nickname: Estadio Olímpico Chateau Carreras, Chateau Carreras 
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes

Squad

Goalkeepers
F. Abadía 20 years old 0 0
M. Caranta 40 years old 3 0
F. Fragueda 18 years old 0 0
G. Herrera 27 years old 22 0
Defenders
M. Araujo 24 years old 12 0
F. Bersano 22 years old 8 0
J. Gandolfi 38 years old 7 0
L. Godoy 23 years old 16 1
J. Komar 22 years old 18 1
F. Malagueño 20 years old 1 0
F. Medina 19 years old 16 0
R. Paparelli 22 years old 3 0
N. Tenaglia 23 years old 11 0
M. Toni 21 years old 2 0
Midfielders
A. Araujo 27 years old 5 0
A. Cubas 22 years old 18 1
E. Díaz 23 years old 5 0
F. Juárez 20 years old 6 0
G. Maroni 20 years old 17 2
I. Méndez 21 years old 0 0
F. Navarro 19 years old 7 0
T. Pochettino 23 years old 19 0
J. Ramírez 25 years old 23 1
L. Rivas 19 years old 2 0
J. Soñora 22 years old 18 1
S. Sosa 19 years old 4 1
C. Villalba 20 years old 0 0
Attackers
J. Arias 25 years old 22 5
M. Arturia 21 years old 2 0
D. Moreno 33 years old 9 1
M. Ortiz 24 years old 11 2
S. Palacios 27 years old 5 3
M. Valiente 19 years old 3 0
D. Valoyes 22 years old 9 0
Coach
J. Vojvoda 43 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.