Info

Official website

Founded
1921
Address
Rua dos Expedicionários
14900-000
Itápolis, São Paulo
Country
Brazil
Phone
+55 (16) 262 1224

Estádio Municipal dos Amaros

Address:
Rua dos Expedicionários 
Zip code:
14900-000 
City:
Itápolis, São Paulo 
Opened:
1928 
Capacity:
16143 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1928 - 1989 Estádio dos Amaros, 1989 - 2010 Estádio Ideonor Picardi Semeghini 
Facts:
nickname: Picardão 
Estádio Municipal dos Amaros

Squad

Goalkeepers
Matheus Cavichioli 32 years old 4 0
Marcio 18 years old 0 0
Luiz Carlos 31 years old 0 0
Rafael 18 years old 0 0
Glauco 24 years old 0 0
Defenders
Alyson 23 years old 4 0
Diogo 16 years old 0 0
Maracás 25 years old 4 0
Vinicius Del'amore 22 years old 0 0
Salomão 26 years old 0 0
Cicinho 32 years old 0 0
Kanu 35 years old 4 0
Thiago Nunes 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Guilherme Biteco 25 years old 0 0
Bonilha 23 years old 4 0
Conrado 22 years old 0 0
Betinho 31 years old 4 0
Rodrigo Souza 31 years old 0 0
Lidio 32 years old 4 0
Egon 30 years old 0 0
Alison 25 years old 0 0
Guilherme 24 years old 1 0
Bruno 22 years old 2 0
Mazinho 31 years old 4 0
Ceará 20 years old 1 0
Elvis 28 years old 4 1
Attackers
Brenner 20 years old 0 0
Thiaguinho 22 years old 0 0
Fábio 21 years old 3 0
Bruno Gonçalves 26 years old 0 0
Bruno Lopes 24 years old 4 0
Gabriel Vasconcelos 23 years old 1 0
Bruno 24 years old 4 3
Pedrinho 19 years old 0 0
Roberto 33 years old 4 0
Coach
Renan Freitas 34 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.