Info

Founded
1942
Address
Potosí
Country
Bolivia

Estadio Victor Agustín Ugarte

City:
Potosí 
Capacity:
35000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio Mario Mercado Vaca Guzmán 
Estadio Victor Agustín Ugarte

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Rojas 23 years old 0 0
L. Romero 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
S. Amador 36 years old 0 0
J. Flores 30 years old 0 0
V. Galain 29 years old 0 0
D. Mancilla 27 years old 0 0
E. Pérez 26 years old 0 0
N. Ruiz 27 years old 0 0
N. Solíz 29 years old 0 0
S. Torres 28 years old 0 0
L. Torrico 32 years old 0 0
Midfielders
J. Acchura 25 years old 0 0
J. Gallegos 36 years old 0 0
S. García 28 years old 0 0
M. Mamani 19 years old 0 0
Y. Novak 23 years old 0 0
A. Paniagua 29 years old 0 0
Bruno Pascua 28 years old 0 0
L. Pavia 19 years old 0 0
M. Quiroga 27 years old 0 0
J. Rioja 30 years old 0 0
M. Romay 21 years old 0 0
W. Salazar 33 years old 0 0
H. Torrez 24 years old 0 0
A. Zarate 20 years old 0 0
Attackers
V. Castellón 29 years old 0 0
J. Galvis 31 years old 0 0
L. Guaqui 19 years old 0 0
D. Navarro 26 years old 0 0
H. Reina 28 years old 0 0
W. Rioja 25 years old 0 0
A. Velasco 31 years old 0 0
G. Yecerotte 32 years old 0 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.