Info

Founded
1947
Address
Rruga Lule bore
Kamëz
Country
Albania

Stadiumi Kamza

City:
Kamëz 
Capacity:
4800 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2010 Fusha Sportive Kamëz 
Facts:
renovated 2011 
Stadiumi Kamza

Squad

G. Stojku 44 years old 0 0
Goalkeepers
I. Avdyli 28 years old 20 0
R. Lecka 20 years old 0 0
E. Selaci 28 years old 1 0
Defenders
O. Beqiri 34 years old 10 0
E. Bitri 22 years old 2 0
C. Bonanni 21 years old 13 1
M. Brahilika 19 years old 1 0
H. Qaqi 25 years old 2 0
A. Shala 27 years old 3 0
Midfielders
Bruno Arrabal 27 years old 20 0
A. Balliu 19 years old 0 0
P. Fejzaj 21 years old 1 0
M. Fukui 30 years old 17 4
S. Hoti 21 years old 0 0
A. Malaj 24 years old 18 0
X. Mehmeti 25 years old 20 0
A. Mumajesi 21 years old 15 0
K. Nazari 21 years old 0 0
N. Orelesi 29 years old 12 0
M. Peçi 22 years old 8 0
B. Syziu 22 years old 0 0
N. Zisi 23 years old 18 0
Attackers
J. Krasniqi 18 years old 3 0
N. Martinena 32 years old 18 0
S. Plaku 33 years old 19 3
E. Rezi 24 years old 17 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.