Info

Official website

Founded
1899
Address
Silbergasse 45, Hoffenheim
74889
Sinsheim
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (7261) 402 20
Fax
+49 (7261) 402 218
E-mail
info@achtzehn99.de

PreZero Arena

Address:
Dietmar-Hopp-Straße 1 
Zip code:
74889 
City:
Sinsheim 
Website:
http://www.rheinneckararena.de 
Opened:
2009 
Capacity:
30164 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2009 - 2011 Rhein-Neckar-Arena 2011 - 2019 WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena 
Facts:
nickname: RNA 
PreZero Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Baumann 28 years old 28 0
A. Stolz 35 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Amade 19 years old 1 0
E. Bičakčić 29 years old 20 1
J. Brenet 25 years old 11 2
M. Chana 20 years old 0 0
B. Hübner 29 years old 9 0
P. Kadeřábek 26 years old 25 2
K. Nuhu 23 years old 10 0
S. Posch 21 years old 16 0
Lucas Ribeiro 20 years old 0 0
K. Vogt 27 years old 23 0
Midfielders
N. Amiri 22 years old 9 1
C. Baumgartner 19 years old 0 0
L. Bittencourt 25 years old 20 1
K. Demirbay 25 years old 22 4
D. Geiger 20 years old 4 0
F. Grillitsch 23 years old 25 0
L. Rupp 28 years old 0 0
N. Schulz 26 years old 26 1
N. Wähling 21 years old 0 0
Attackers
Joelinton 22 years old 26 7
I. Belfodil 27 years old 23 13
R. Hack 20 years old 0 0
A. Kramarić 27 years old 25 15
R. Nelson 19 years old 19 7
D. Otto 20 years old 3 0
Á. Szalai 31 years old 25 4
Coach
J. Nagelsmann 31 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.