Info

Official website

Founded
1986
Address
500 avenue de Vanières
34070
Montpellier
Country
France
Phone
+33 (4) 67472769
Fax
+33 (4) 67420869
E-mail
contacts@montpellier-rugby.com

Altrad Stadium

Address:
Avenue de la Vannière 
Zip code:
34070 
City:
Montpellier 
Opened:
2007 
Capacity:
14700 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stade Yves-du-Manoir 
Altrad Stadium

Squad

Name Age
20 0 0
32 0 0
23 0 0
29 0 0
19 0 0
22 0 0
22 0 0
33 0 0
24 0 0
35 0 0
28 0 0
28 0 0
27 0 0
20 0 0
25 0 0
30 0 0
20 0 0
18 0 0
26 0 0
23 0 0
22 0 0
23 0 0
23 0 0
21 0 0
31 0 0
25 0 0
34 0 0
25 0 0
30 0 0
26 0 0
28 0 0
29 0 0
30 0 0
27 0 0
20 0 0
31 0 0
30 0 0
31 0 0
33 0 0
22 0 0
23 0 0
23 0 0
24 0 0
30 0 0
27 0 0
23 0 0
18 0 0
28 0 0
25 0 0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.