Info

Official website

Founded
1879
Address
85 Ravenhill Park
BT6 0DG
Belfast
Country
Northern Ireland
Phone
+44 28 90 493 222
Fax
+44 2890 491 522

Kingspan Stadium

Address:
85 Ravenhill Park, Belfast, Northern Ireland 
City:
Belfast 
Opened:
1923 
Capacity:
18196 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Ravenhill Stadium 
Facts:
renovated: 2009 
Kingspan Stadium

Squad

Name Age
29 0 0
24 0 0
23 0 0
35 0 0
31 0 0
33 0 0
30 0 0
0 0
25 0 0
30 0 0
26 0 0
27 0 0
32 0 0
32 0 0
24 0 0
22 0 0
26 0 0
25 0 0
33 0 0
29 0 0
27 0 0
22 0 0
25 0 0
24 0 0
0 0
30 0 0
31 0 0
31 0 0
20 0 0
26 0 0
32 0 0
21 0 0
25 0 0
25 0 0
20 0 0
0 0
25 0 0
25 0 0
25 0 0
24 0 0
22 0 0
25 0 0
32 0 0
26 0 0
0 0
28 0 0
28 0 0
24 0 0
27 0 0
19 0 0
21 0 0
22 0 0
22 0 0
33 0 0
26 0 0
26 0 0
36 0 0
30 0 0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.