Info

Official website

Founded
2003
Address
Parc y Scarlets, Pemberton Retail Park
SA14 9UZ
Llanelli, Carmarthenshire
Country
Wales
Phone
+44 1554 783 900
Fax
+44 1554 783 901

Parc y Scarlets

Address:
Pemberton Retail Park 
Zip code:
SA14 9UZ 
City:
Llanelli 
Phone:
+44 (1554) 783 900 
E-mail:
comments@scarlets.co.uk
Website:
http://www.scarlets.co.uk/stadium 
Opened:
2008 
Architect:
Miller Partnership 
Capacity:
14870 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Pemberton Stadium 
Facts:
in english: Scarlets Park 
Parc y Scarlets

Squad

Name Age
28 0 0
24 0 0
19 0 0
27 0 0
31 0 0
26 0 0
23 0 0
28 0 0
19 0 0
23 0 0
26 0 0
25 0 0
27 0 0
27 0 0
30 0 0
22 0 0
37 0 0
23 0 0
29 0 0
25 0 0
26 0 0
21 0 0
23 0 0
21 0 0
28 0 0
27 0 0
29 0 0
23 0 0
22 0 0
48 0 0
24 0 0
22 0 0
30 0 0
26 0 0
33 0 0
25 0 0
22 0 0
23 0 0
21 0 0
27 0 0
20 0 0
21 0 0
31 0 0
30 0 0
25 0 0
31 0 0
35 0 0
22 0 0
29 0 0
25 0 0
26 0 0
28 0 0
19 0 0
30 0 0
20 0 0
30 0 0
27 0 0
23 0 0
32 0 0
22 0 0
27 0 0
27 0 0

Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.